RESULTADOS II CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE DE FISICULTURISMO ESTREANTES IFBB-SC 2014

  • CATEGORIA JUNIOR

1º: Renan Conciani – Balneario Camboriu

2º: Alessandro Zimmermann – Florianopolis

3º: Jefferson Rodrigo Ewald – Timbo

4º: Wellton Prochnow – Jaragua do Sul

5º: Gabriel Casas Mesquita – Gaspar

6º: Fabio Luiz Neves Junior – Florianopolis

 

  • CULTURISMO CLASSICO ATE E INCLUINDO 175 CM

1º: Douglas Joao Rezini – Brusque

2º: Fabio Rodrigues – Balneario Camboriu

3º: Bruno Carvalho da Silva – Balneario Camboriu

4º: Fabricio Neckel – Balneario Camboriu

 

  • BODY FITNESS ATE E INCLUINDO 163 CM

1º: Liane Grossi – Chapeco

2º: Carla Mariana da Silva – São João Batista

3º: Mercedes Sousa – Florianopolis

4º: Cristina Neuhaus – Florianopolis

5º: Euisis Peixoto – Itapema

6º: Milena Honorato – Florianopolis

 

  • CULTURISMO CLASSICO ACIMA DE 175 CM

1º: Luiz Fernando da Cunha – Gaspar

2ª: Ricardo Santana – Florianopolis

3º: Guilherme Spezia – Blumenau

4º: Claudino Zambom – Joaçaba

5º: Luiz Fernando Bento – Itapema

 

  • BODY FITNESS ATE E INCLUINDO 168 CM

1º: Luiza Provenzano – Balneario Camboriu

2º: Poliana Kris Baeker – Itapema

3º: Caroline Martins – Içara

 

  • MEN’S PHYSIQUE ATE E INCLUINDO 174 CM

1º: Lucas Ribeiro do Nascimento – São Francisco do Sul

2º: Vinicius Mariot – Palhoça

3º: Gregue Fausto Gonçalves – Joinville

4º: Eloi Vargas – Florianopolis

5º: Cesar Fernandes Augusto – Florianopolis

6º: Patrick Silveira – Florianopolis

 

  • BIKINI FITNESS ATE E INCLUINDO 163 CM

1º: Cristina Junges – Gaspar

2º: Mary Almeida – Gaspar

3º: Rose Koehler – Blumenau

4º: Francielle Farias – Blumenau

5º: Rafaela Trevisol – Florianopolis

6º: Tatiany Faria – Florianopolis

 

  • MEN’S PHYSIQUE ATE E INCLUINDO 178 CM

1º: William Prochnow – Jaragua do Sul

2º: Richarli Brose – Florianopolis

3º: Kalyl Moreira – Navegantes

4º: Eduardo Daros – Brusque

5º: Gregory Diego Gomes – Blumenau

6º: Ricardo Estuqui – Camboriu

 

  • BIKINI FITNESS ATE E INCLUINDO 169 CM

1º: Juliana de Freitas – Blumenau

2º: Francielle Evangelista – Brusque

3º: Julia Floriani – Florianopolis

 

  • MEN’S PHYSIQUE ACIMA DE 178 CM

1º: Douglas Sikorski – Balneario Camboriu

2º: Maicon Kulkamp – Rio do Sul

3º: Paulo Henrique Padilha – Blumenau

4º: Francisco Barreto Freitas – Florianopolis

5º: Anthony Agoha – Florianopolis

6º: Anderson Greuel – Pomerode

 

  • CULTURISMO SENIOR ATE E INCLUINDO 75 KG

1º: Matheus Xavier – Lages

2º: Altieres Anilton – Governador Celso Ramos

 

  • WELLNESS ATE E INCLUINDO 163 CM

1º: Jessica Camila de Oliveira – Florianopolis

2º: Suelem Corumba – Balneario Camboriu

3º: Aline Raitz – Blumenau

4º: Jaqueline Carvalho – Joinville

5º: Andressa Rocco – Blumenau

6º: Fernanda da Luz – Balneario Camboriu

 

  • CULTURISMO SENIOR ATE E INCLUINDO 80 KG

1º: Daniel Antonio Junior – Itapema

2º: Eduardo Machado Thives – Florianopolis

3º: Claudinei Gregorio – Joinville

4º: Thiago Amaral – Balneario Camboriu

5º: Osvaldo Machado – Caçador

6º: Jean Ristow – Balneario Camboriu

 

  • WELLNESS ACIMA DE 163 CM

1º: Giliane de Oliveira – Blumenau

2º: Jo Batista – Balneario Camboriu

3º: Stefanie Herz – Blumenau

4º: Naschara Filiponi – Blumenau

5º: Aline Greuel – Pomerode

 

  • CULTURISMO SENIOR ATE E INCLUINDO 85 KG

1º: Marcos Antonio Giacometti Junior – Florianopolis

2º: Guilherme Dreveck – Palhoça

3º: Leandro Machado – São Francisco do Sul

4º: Guilherme Bassani – Ascurra

 

  • CULTURISMO SENIOR ATE E INCLUINDO 90 KG

1º: Rogerio Rios – São João Batista

2º: Maico Medeiros Matias – Florianopolis

3º: Marcos de Lima – Blumenau

4º: Lucas Schmidt – Florianopolis

 

  • CAMPEÃO OVERALL

Rogerio Rios – São Joao Batista

Comentários